UK Company reports
 

Rapid Fulfillment Services Limited

Previous names

WORLD FULFILLMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Incorporated on 2014-01-21

Directors

Extended Company Report

RAPID FULFILLMENT SERVICES LIMITED Extended Company Report PDF Download

Includes
    shareholder details and share percentages
  • original incorporation documents
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available company phone numbers

Details

Company type

Private Limited Company, Active

Company Number

08855228

Official Address

Sovereign Court 230 Upper Fifth Street Central Milton Keynes Bucks Mk92hr Campbell Park

There are 295 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

MK92HR

Sector

Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Description

 

The business entity Rapid Fulfillment Services Limited, whose main activity is in the country of United Kingdom, and the county of Milton Keynes, in the post code MK92HR, with "private limited company" as company type, is an organization with address in the Sovereign Court court of Campbell Park, having nine filed documents at Companies House and dedicated primarily to other business support service activities n.e.c. We have data of 2 current positions. The business company was founded with one Director (a man) when it was founded and was visited lately seventy four times in the last two years from six different countries.

Document Type Publication date Download link
Registry
Monday, June 1, 2015

New staff addition of one Director (a man) was decided

New staff addition of one Director (a man) was decided
Registry
Friday, May 29, 2015

The appointment of one Sales Director and one Director (a man) was made

The appointment of one Sales Director and one Director (a man) was made
Registry
Friday, May 29, 2015

Change of particulars for director (form CH01)

Change of particulars for director (form CH01)
Registry
Friday, January 23, 2015

Wednesday january 21 2015 the full list in relation to annual return (form AR01)

Wednesday january 21 2015 the full list in relation to annual return (form AR01)
Registry
Monday, January 19, 2015

Change of name certificate (form CERTNM)

Change of name certificate (form CERTNM)
Registry
Thursday, August 21, 2014

Change of accounting reference date (form AA01)

Change of accounting reference date (form AA01)
Registry
Friday, June 6, 2014

Return of allotment of shares (form SH01)

Return of allotment of shares (form SH01)
Registry
Tuesday, January 21, 2014

A new staff addition of one Director (a man)

A new staff addition of one Director (a man)

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report
$ 15.39
$ 13.08 
(-15% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital

Latest companies from United Kingdom

Recent directors from United Kingdom

©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | RAPID FULFILLMENT SERVICES LIMITED, Reino Unido en Español Español  | Sign in