Spanish company reports
 

ZEUS PRINCIPAL SERVICE S.L.

Previous names

CLEAN & IRON GRAN CANARIA, SL

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

ZEUS PRINCIPAL SERVICE S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2011)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • List of .es domains owned by the company and data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency and list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

ZEUS PRINCIPAL SERVICE S.L. Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Contents:
  • complete register information of the company, full list of filings since the incorporation, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number and capital stock
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers.

VAT Number VAT Number of Zeus Principal Service S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

Information source Trade Register Las Palmas (Gran Canaria) Emilio Castelar, 4-6, Edif. Interior

Description

 

The company with name Zeus Principal Service S.L., with three filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, with "sociedad limitada" as company type, with Las Palmas (Gran Canaria) as Trade Register, is declared as a company incorporated in Spain. This business company has been accessed recently forty six times in the last three years from five different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Monday, September 30, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, September 30, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, September 30, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2009 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2009 ordinary

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 19.6
$ 17.64 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.41
$ 33.88 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | ZEUS PRINCIPAL SERVICE S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in