Spanish company reports
 

VIVAZOLA PROMOCIONES S.L.

Previous names

VIVAZOLA CONSTRUCCIONES Y PROMOCIONES S.L.

2005-10-27

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

VIVAZOLA PROMOCIONES S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • published register entry of company incorporation
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • List of .es domains owned by the company and data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency and list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

VIVAZOLA PROMOCIONES S.L. Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Contents:
  • complete register information of the company, full list of filings since the incorporation, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number and capital stock
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers.

VAT Number VAT Number of Vivazola Promociones S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

VAT Number (CIF)

B45602356

Official Address

El Sol 5 Las Ventas De Retamosa

Sector

service, advertise, advertising, base, relation

Description

 

The corporation with name Vivazola Promociones S.L., with sixteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, inscribed in Trade Register of Toledo, is a business entity incorporated as a "sociedad limitada" type, with business activities related to preparation works and belonging to the province of Toledo, country of Spain. This business was visited lately thirteen times in the last four years and one time in the last month from three different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Thursday, December 3, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, October 22, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Friday, September 13, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Friday, September 13, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Friday, September 13, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Registry
Tuesday, July 14, 2009 Saturday, February 13, 2010

Expansion of the company's corporate purpose

Expansion of the company's corporate purpose

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 19.92
$ 9.96 
(-50% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.21
$ 31.99 
(-35% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
© 2016 Dato Capital LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | VIVAZOLA PROMOCIONES S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in