Spanish company reports
 

VINOTECA DE GRAN GOURMET S.L.

Previous names

PENTA CONTROL S.L.

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

VINOTECA DE GRAN GOURMET S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2013)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

VINOTECA DE GRAN GOURMET S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Vinoteca De Gran Gourmet S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

Information source Trade Register Alicante Avda. Eusebio Sempere, 13
Sector

Investigation and Security Services

Description

 

The business entity with name Vinoteca De Gran Gourmet S.L., belonging to the province of Alicante, country of Spain, is a business entity inscribed in Trade Register of Alicante, with "sociedad limitada" as company type, dedicated to investigation and security services and with sixteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office. We have information about 1 current position and 1 past position. The company has been accessed recently three times in the last three years from two different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Monday, September 29, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Friday, December 20, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Friday, December 20, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Friday, December 20, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Tax
Thursday, November 15, 2012 Tuesday, November 13, 2012

Notification of inclusion in Mandatory Electronic Notification Campaign

Notification of inclusion in Mandatory Electronic Notification Campaign
Registry
Thursday, November 24, 2011 Tuesday, November 15, 2011

Resignation of one Sole Administrator (a man) was decided

Resignation of one Sole Administrator (a man) was decided
Registry
Thursday, November 24, 2011 Tuesday, November 15, 2011

An appointment of one Sole Administrator (a man) to its board

An appointment of one Sole Administrator (a man) to its board

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 22.14
$ 19.93 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.39
$ 33.88 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | VINOTECA DE GRAN GOURMET S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in