Spanish company reports
 

VERTBAUDET ESPAÑA S.L.

Previous names

KIDSVER ESPAÑA SL

2013-03-19

Directors

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

VERTBAUDET ESPAÑA S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Vertbaudet España S.L.

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

VAT Number (CIF)

B66006800

Official Address

The Diagonal avenue 309 Barcelona 08013

There are 6,917 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

08013

Sector

distance, correspondence, clothe, clothing, footwear

Description

 

The company Vertbaudet España S.L., in the postal code 08940, with address for tax purpose in the Ind.Famades estate of Cornellà de Llobregat, is an organization incorporated as a "sociedad limitada" type, registered in the Barcelona company register, incorporated in Spain, the province of Barcelona and with business activities related to wholesale trade of footwear. We have information about 12 current positions and 1 past position. The company has been visited recently fifty one times in the last three years and sixteen times in the last seven months from fourteen different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Registry
Tuesday, December 22, 2015 Tuesday, December 15, 2015

The official address has changed

The official address has changed

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 33.28
$ 29.96 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | VERTBAUDET ESPAÑA S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in