Spanish company reports
 

VB STEEL TECH S.L.

Previous names

VASCAS BETILAN STEEL TECH SOCIEDAD LIMITADA

2012-03-22

Directors

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

VB STEEL TECH S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2013)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

VB STEEL TECH S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Vb Steel Tech S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

VAT Number (CIF)

B95681292

Official Address

The Leguizamon estate 9 Etxebarri, Anteiglesia De s Etxebarri, Anteiglesia De S 48340

Postal Code

48340

Sector

design, manufacture, market, marketing, special

Description

 

The company with name Vb Steel Tech S.L., with "sociedad limitada" as company type, whose main activity is in the country of Spain, and the province of Vizcaya, in the post code 48340, of the manufacture of medical and surgical equipment and instruments and orthopaedic devices sector, is constituted as a company with six filed documents at the Companies Registry Office and with legal inscription in Trade Register of Bilbao. We have information about 2 current appointments and 1 past appointment. This company was queried lately fifty two times in the last three years, eighteen times in the last eight months and one time in the last week from seven different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Registry
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 Thursday, April 23, 2015

The capital has been increased

The capital has been increased
Accounts
Monday, June 30, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, June 30, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Registry
Thursday, April 24, 2014 Thursday, April 10, 2014

One Representative (a man) termination of appointment has been announced

One Representative (a man) termination of appointment has been announced

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 22.65
$ 20.38 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.58
$ 34.71 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | VB STEEL TECH S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in