Spanish company reports
 

SURAVE CARNICAS S.A.

Previous names

ESPINOSA-COREN SA

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

SURAVE CARNICAS S.A. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2010)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

SURAVE CARNICAS S.A. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Surave Carnicas S.A.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Anónima (Public Limited Company), Extinguished company

Information source Trade Register Sevilla Avda. de la Buhaira, 15

Description

 

The company named Surave Carnicas S.A., with nineteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, of type "public limited company", is a business entity incorporated in Spain, the province of Sevilla and inscribed in Trade Register of Sevilla. We have data of 6 current positions and 10 past appointments. This business has been accessed recently nine times in the last four years from two different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Wednesday, November 13, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, November 13, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2008 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2008 ordinary
Registry
Wednesday, October 17, 2012

Three new appointments of one Joint And Several Ceo (a man)

Three new appointments of one Joint And Several Ceo (a man)
Registry
Wednesday, October 17, 2012

Three resignations announced involving one Joint Ceo (a man)

Three resignations announced involving one Joint Ceo (a man)
Registry
Wednesday, October 19, 2011

Two re-elections

Two re-elections
Registry
Wednesday, October 19, 2011

A new staff addition of one Alternate Auditor 2

A new staff addition of one Alternate Auditor 2
Registry
Thursday, September 29, 2011 Thursday, September 15, 2011

The re-election of a woman

The re-election of a woman
Registry
Thursday, September 29, 2011 Thursday, September 15, 2011

Two re-elections of a woman and a person announced

Two re-elections of a woman and a person announced
Registry
Thursday, September 29, 2011 Thursday, September 15, 2011

Resign of one Joint Ceo (a man), one Director (a man), one President (a man) and one Secretary (a man), 7 people total

Resign of one Joint Ceo (a man), one Director (a man), one President (a man) and one Secretary (a man), 7 people total
Registry
Friday, June 7, 2002 Friday, May 17, 2002

Resign of one Director (a man), one President (a man), one Secretary (a man) and one Ceo (a man), 4 people total

Resign of one Director (a man), one President (a man), one Secretary (a man) and one Ceo (a man), 4 people total

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 22.14
$ 19.93 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.45
$ 33.92 
(-30% Off)
Final Price

Companies with similar name:

Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | SURAVE CARNICAS S.A., España en Español Español  | Sign in