Spanish company reports
 

SAPA EXTRUSION MIRANDA S.L.

Previous names

HYDRO ALUMINIUM MIRANDA SL

SAPA BUILDEX MIRANDA SL.

Directors

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

SAPA EXTRUSION MIRANDA S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

SAPA EXTRUSION MIRANDA S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Sapa Extrusion Miranda S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

VAT Number (CIF)

B09516659

Official Address

The Ayuelas street 17 Miranda De Ebro 09200

There are 7 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

09200

Sector

commercial, industrial, service, logistics, special

Description

 

The corporation with name Sapa Extrusion Miranda S.L., is an organization incorporated in Spain, with address for tax purpose in the Campillo - Ayuelas street of Miranda de Ebro, in the post code 09200, of type "sociedad limitada", with legal inscription in Trade Register of Burgos and having ten filed documents at the Companies Registry Office. We have data of 2 current positions. This business company has been accessed lately eight times in the last year from two different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Registry
Tuesday, April 12, 2016 Tuesday, April 5, 2016

One Auditor appointment

One Auditor appointment
Accounts
Monday, March 14, 2016

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Registry
Monday, November 30, 2015 Tuesday, November 24, 2015

A new staff addition of one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a man)

A new staff addition of one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a man)
Registry
Monday, October 26, 2015 Tuesday, October 20, 2015

Two new appointments of one Joint And Several Representative (a woman)

Two new appointments of one Joint And Several Representative (a woman)
Registry
Monday, October 26, 2015 Tuesday, October 20, 2015

Resignation of 2 people, one Joint And Several Representative (a man) in its board

Resignation of 2 people, one Joint And Several Representative (a man) in its board
Registry
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Wednesday, April 22, 2015

Appointment of two people, one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a woman)

Appointment of two people, one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a woman)
Registry
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 Thursday, April 16, 2015

Two resignations announced involving one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a man)

Two resignations announced involving one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a man)
Registry
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 Thursday, April 16, 2015

One General Director termination of appointment was announced

One General Director termination of appointment was announced
Registry
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Wednesday, April 8, 2015

Expansion of the capital of the company

Expansion of the capital of the company
Registry
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Wednesday, April 8, 2015

Two new appointments of one Director (a man) and one Ceo (a man)

Two new appointments of one Director (a man) and one Ceo (a man)
Registry
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Wednesday, April 8, 2015

A new resignation of one Director (a man)

A new resignation of one Director (a man)

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 21.99
$ 19.79 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.11
$ 33.68 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us Legal information Privacy PolicyCookie PolicyTerms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home About Us Contact us Español