Spanish company reports
 

SALUD 365 NORTE CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS S.L.

Previous names

SALUD 365 MEDIADORES SL

2011-05-13

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

SALUD 365 NORTE CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2012)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • published register entry of company incorporation
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • List of .es domains owned by the company and data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency and list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

SALUD 365 NORTE CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS S.L. Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Contents:
  • complete register information of the company, full list of filings since the incorporation, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number and capital stock
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers.

VAT Number VAT Number of Salud 365 Norte Correduria De Seguros S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

VAT Number (CIF)

B33988759

Official Address

The Caveda street 45 4º Gijon 33205

There are 21 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

33205

Sector

Consultancy and advisory activities in business management

Description

 

The corporation with name Salud 365 Norte Correduria De Seguros S.L., whose main activity is in the country of Spain, and the province of Asturias, of type "sociedad limitada", focused on the consultancy and advisory activities in business management sector, with activities in city the Caveda street of Gijón, is declared as a company in the post code 33205, registered in the Oviedo company register and having three filed documents at the Companies Registry Office. The business company has been accessed recently sixteen times in the last two years, three times in the last two months and one time in the last week from four different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Tuesday, February 25, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, February 25, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 19.86
$ 9.93 
(-50% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.99
$ 31.84 
(-35% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
© 2016 Dato Capital LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | SALUD 365 NORTE CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in