Spanish company reports
 

R-A TEXTILDECOR S.L.

Previous names

R.A. ASTUR DE CONFECCION SL

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

R-A TEXTILDECOR S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

R-A TEXTILDECOR S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of R-a Textildecor S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

Official Address

The Puerto Ponton street 4 Oviedo 33011

There are 8 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

33011

Phone number 985113219
Sector

clothe, clothing, manufacture, wholesale

Description

 

The company with name R-a Textildecor S.L., with business activities in the country of Spain, the province of Asturias, with fourteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, with business activities related to apparel trade (manufacture, wholesale), is constituted as a corporation in the post code 33011, of type "sociedad limitada", inscribed in Trade Register of Oviedo and with offices in the Puerto Ponton street of Oviedo. This business has been accessed recently thirty six times in the last two years, six times in the last four months and two times in the last three weeks from seven different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Monday, January 11, 2016

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Registry
Friday, October 9, 2015 Wednesday, September 30, 2015

The appointment of one Representative (a man)

The appointment of one Representative (a man)
Accounts
Friday, September 26, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Thursday, March 20, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Thursday, March 20, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Thursday, March 20, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 22.13
$ 19.92 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.4
$ 33.88 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | R-A TEXTILDECOR S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in