Spanish company reports
 

PORTAL VERTELE S.L.

Previous names

COMERCIAL SKIRT-BELT SL.

2004-06-17

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

PORTAL VERTELE S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • published register entry of company incorporation
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

PORTAL VERTELE S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Portal Vertele S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

Official Address

The Serrano street 59 1º Izda. Madrid 28006

There are 2,636 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

28006

Sector

Promotion of real estate

Description

 

The corporation with name Portal Vertele S.L., is an organization with activities in city the Serrano outside the walls of Madrid, in the postal code 28006, dedicated to promotion of real estate, inscribed in Trade Register of Madrid, with twenty eight filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, of type "sociedad limitada" and belonging to the province of Madrid, country of Spain. We have data of 2 past appointments and 4 current positions. The company named one Sole Administrator (a man) five years and ten months after its formation and was visited lately forty eight times in the last five years from six different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Thursday, September 24, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, July 2, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Saturday, August 10, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Saturday, August 10, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Saturday, August 10, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Registry
Monday, April 8, 2013 Monday, March 25, 2013

A new appointment of one Representative (a man)

A new appointment of one Representative (a man)
Registry
Wednesday, February 16, 2011

Change of the legal address

Change of the legal address
Registry
Wednesday, February 16, 2011 Friday, February 4, 2011

Change of the official address of the company

Change of the official address of the company
Registry
Thursday, April 29, 2010 Monday, April 19, 2010

Filing of the change of the legal address

Filing of the change of the legal address
Registry
Thursday, April 29, 2010 Monday, April 19, 2010

One Sole Administrator (a man) resignation

One Sole Administrator (a man) resignation
Registry
Thursday, April 29, 2010 Monday, April 19, 2010

The appointment of one Sole Administrator (a man)

The appointment of one Sole Administrator (a man)
Registry
Thursday, April 29, 2010 Monday, April 19, 2010

The company has modified the statutes

The company has modified the statutes
Registry
Thursday, April 29, 2010 Monday, April 19, 2010

Filing of the modification of company's corporate purpose the activity has suffered modifications The company has filed a modification in its corporate purpose

Filing of the modification of company's corporate purpose the activity has suffered modifications The company has filed a modification in its corporate purpose
Registry
Monday, July 12, 2004 Tuesday, June 29, 2004

New resignation of one Sole Administrator (a man) was announced

New resignation of one Sole Administrator (a man) was announced

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 16.43
$ 9.86 
(-40% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.38
$ 31.45 
(-35% Off)
Final Price
Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | PORTAL VERTELE S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in