Spanish company reports
 

PANCOMER EUROPA S.L.

Previous names

OFISOL DEL SUR SL

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

PANCOMER EUROPA S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2008)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • published register entry of company incorporation
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • List of .es domains owned by the company and data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency and list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

PANCOMER EUROPA S.L. Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Contents:
  • complete register information of the company, full list of filings since the incorporation, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number and capital stock
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers.

VAT Number VAT Number of Pancomer Europa S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

Official Address

El Torcal Iii Nave 11 Jerez De La Frontera 11406

Postal Code

11406

Sector

retail, trade, furniture, light, lighting

Description

 

The company with name Pancomer Europa S.L., with legal address in the Parque Torcal De Antequera street of Jerez de la Frontera, inscribed in Trade Register of Cádiz, is declared as a company dedicated primarily to retail trade of furniture, lighting equipment and other household items, having ten filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, whose main activity is in the country of Spain, and the province of Cadiz, at the postcode 11406 and with "sociedad limitada" as company type. We have data of 1 past appointment. The company was visited recently eleven times in the last four years and one time in the last month from three different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Monday, June 10, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2008 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2008 ordinary
Tax
Thursday, March 15, 2012 Tuesday, March 13, 2012

Notification of Initial Agreement / Formalities

Notification of Initial Agreement / Formalities
Tax
Tuesday, March 13, 2012 Friday, March 9, 2012

VAT Liquidation Proposal

VAT Liquidation Proposal
Tax
Tuesday, November 22, 2011 Thursday, November 17, 2011

Request

Request
Registry
Friday, June 6, 2008 Monday, May 26, 2008

One Sole Administrator (a man) resignation

One Sole Administrator (a man) resignation

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 19.58
$ 9.79 
(-50% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.38
$ 31.45 
(-35% Off)
Final Price
Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | PANCOMER EUROPA S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in