Spanish company reports
 

MICROCAST EUROPE S.L.

Previous names

ASS ALPRESS S.L.

Extended Company Report

MICROCAST EUROPE S.L. Extended Company Report PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Microcast Europe S.L.

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

Official Address

Paduleta 45 Vitoria-Gasteiz 01015

There are 107 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

01015

Sector

cast, casting, ferrous, metal

Description

 

The business entity called Microcast Europe S.L., inscribed in Trade Register of Vitoria, with "sociedad limitada" as company type, with tax residence in the Paduleta street of Vitoria-Gasteiz, dedicated primarily to casting of other non-ferrous metals, incorporated in Spain, is a business entity having twenty three filed documents at the Companies Registry Office and in the postal code 01015. We have data of 4 current positions and 4 past appointments. This business has been visited recently forty seven times in the last two years and one time in the last month from eight different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Registry
Thursday, February 19, 2015 Monday, February 9, 2015

Company agrees to the increase of the capital of the company

Company agrees to the increase of the capital of the company
Registry
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Thursday, May 29, 2014

A new resignation of one Representative (a woman)

A new resignation of one Representative (a woman)
Registry
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 Wednesday, April 9, 2014

The company capital has grown

The company capital has grown
Registry
Tuesday, December 2, 2008 Monday, November 17, 2008

The tax address has changed

The tax address has changed
Registry
Wednesday, August 17, 2005 Tuesday, July 19, 2005

The subscribed capital has been incremented

The subscribed capital has been incremented
Registry
Wednesday, May 5, 2004 Thursday, April 22, 2004

Expansion of the company subscribed capital

Expansion of the company subscribed capital
Registry
Friday, June 11, 1999

Increase of the capital of the company

Increase of the capital of the company

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report
$ 22.46
$ 20.21 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413

 

Home |  UK |  Gibraltar |  Cayman |  Luxembourg |  BVI |  Spain |  Panama |  About Us |  Contact us |  MICROCAST EUROPE S.L., España en Español Español |  Sign in