Spanish company reports
 

MALACITANA FOODSERVICE S.L.

Previous names

SUMINISTROS KEBAB ANDALUCES S.L.

2005-05-17


Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

MALACITANA FOODSERVICE S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • List of .es domains owned by the company and data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency and list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

MALACITANA FOODSERVICE S.L. Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Contents:
  • complete register information of the company, full list of filings since the incorporation, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number and capital stock
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers.

VAT Number VAT Number of Malacitana Foodservice S.L.

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

VAT Number (CIF)

B92628775

Official Address

The Atenas street 18 Poligono Industrial San Luis Málaga 29006

There are 46 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

29006

Sector

retail, trade, bread, bakery, confectionery

Description

 

The business entity Malacitana Foodservice S.L., dedicated primarily to retail trade of bread and bakery products, confectionery and bakery, with Málaga as Trade Register, at the postcode 29006, with "sociedad limitada" as company type, with business activities in the country of Spain, the province of Malaga, is constituted as a company with address for tax purpose in the Atenas street of Málaga. This business has been visited recently seven times in the last year and four times in the last month from two different countries.

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 19.98
$ 17.98 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.27
$ 34.49 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | MALACITANA FOODSERVICE S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in