Spanish company reports
 

LABORATORIO INNOAESTHETICS S.L.

Previous names

LABORATORIO SINNOQA S.L.

2005-10-10

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts

LABORATORIO INNOAESTHETICS S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2013)
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report

LABORATORIO INNOAESTHETICS S.L. Extended Company Report PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Laboratorio Innoaesthetics S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

Official Address

The Madrid road 261 Benavente 49600

There are 22 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

49600

Sector

wholesale, trade

Description

 

The organization called Laboratorio Innoaesthetics S.L., in the post code 49600, listed two times with appointments and resignations in other companies as Sole shareholder, with legal address in the Madrid road of Benavente, focused on the other wholesale trade sector, incorporated in Spain, is constituted as a corporation with Zamora as Trade Register, with thirteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office and with "sociedad limitada" as business entity type. This business company was visited recently one hundred ninety three times in the last three years and five times in the last month from thirty eight different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Wednesday, April 8, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, April 1, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, June 24, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, June 24, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, June 24, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2009 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2009 ordinary
Registry
Thursday, June 20, 2013 Monday, June 10, 2013

The corporate statutes of have changed

The corporate statutes of have changed
Registry
Thursday, June 20, 2013 Monday, June 10, 2013

The official address has been altered

The official address has been altered

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report
$ 15.39
$ 13.85 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts
$ 38.19
$ 26.73 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413

 

Home |  UK |  Gibraltar |  Cayman |  Luxembourg |  BVI |  Spain |  Panama |  About Us |  Contact us |  LABORATORIO INNOAESTHETICS S.L., España en Español Español |  Sign in