Spanish company reports
 

IBERIAN LUBE BASE OILS COMPANY S.A.

Previous names

SKSOL LUBE BASE OILS SA

2012-04-10

Directors

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

IBERIAN LUBE BASE OILS COMPANY S.A. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

IBERIAN LUBE BASE OILS COMPANY S.A. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Iberian Lube Base Oils Company S.A.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Anónima (Public Limited Company)

VAT Number (CIF)

A86442704

Official Address

The Retama street 7 Madrid 28045

There are 40 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

28045

Sector

Production of movies

Description

 

The company named Iberian Lube Base Oils Company S.A., with business activities related to production of movies, with Madrid as Trade Register, with twenty six filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, with business activities in the country of Spain, the province of Madrid, belonging to the area of the postal code 28045, is constituted as a company of type "public limited company" and with activities in city the Retama street of Madrid. We have data of 8 past positions and 19 current appointments. This company appointed one Representative (a man) two years and eleven months after its formation and has been accessed recently nine times in the last year and seven times in the last five months from four different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Registry
Thursday, January 21, 2016 Thursday, January 14, 2016

A new appointment of one Representative (a man)

A new appointment of one Representative (a man)
Registry
Thursday, January 21, 2016 Thursday, January 14, 2016

Resign of one Representative, 3 people total

Resign of one Representative, 3 people total
Registry
Monday, September 14, 2015 Monday, September 7, 2015

The appointment of one Director (a man) was made

The appointment of one Director (a man) was made
Registry
Monday, September 14, 2015 Monday, September 7, 2015

A new re-election

A new re-election
Registry
Monday, September 14, 2015 Monday, September 7, 2015

The resignation of one Director (a woman)

The resignation of one Director (a woman)
Registry
Friday, July 3, 2015 Friday, June 26, 2015

A new staff re-election of a person

A new staff re-election of a person
Registry
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 Monday, June 8, 2015

New re-election of a man announced was announced

New re-election of a man announced was announced
Registry
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 Tuesday, April 7, 2015

Three appointments of one Representative (a man) announced

Three appointments of one Representative (a man) announced
Registry
Friday, March 27, 2015 Wednesday, March 18, 2015

New appointment of one Director was published

New appointment of one Director was published
Registry
Friday, March 27, 2015 Wednesday, March 18, 2015

A new resignation of one Representative

A new resignation of one Representative
Registry
Friday, March 27, 2015 Wednesday, March 18, 2015

A new resignation of one Director (a man)

A new resignation of one Director (a man)
Registry
Friday, March 27, 2015 Wednesday, March 18, 2015

The appointment of one Joint & Joint And Several Representative was announced

The appointment of one Joint & Joint And Several Representative was announced
Registry
Wednesday, March 18, 2015 Tuesday, March 10, 2015

The appointment of one Representative (a man) was published

The appointment of one Representative (a man) was published
Accounts
Friday, March 6, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Registry
Friday, January 16, 2015 Friday, January 9, 2015

The capital has grown

The capital has grown

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 22.6
$ 20.34 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.39
$ 34.57 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | IBERIAN LUBE BASE OILS COMPANY S.A., España en Español Español  | Sign in