Spanish company reports
 

GRUPO MIVISA ENVASES S.L.

Previous names

CRISOLITO INVERSIONES 2010 SL

2010-11-05

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts

GRUPO MIVISA ENVASES S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2011)
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report

GRUPO MIVISA ENVASES S.L. Extended Company Report PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Grupo Mivisa Envases S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Extinguished company

Official Address

The Paris street 45 47 P.En Pta.3 Barcelona 08001

There are 858 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

08001

Description

 

The corporation with name Grupo Mivisa Envases S.L., with "sociedad limitada" as business entity type, with legal inscription in Trade Register of Barcelona, having eight filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, incorporated in Spain, the province of Barcelona, with address in the Paris street of Barcelona, is an organization in the post code 08001. We have information about 25 current appointments and 4 past appointments. The company has been accessed recently thirteen times in the last four years and two times in the last four months from four different countries and selected one Representative (a man) ten months after its founding .

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Monday, June 11, 2012

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Registry
Thursday, September 15, 2011 Monday, September 5, 2011

Appointment of 7 new administrators being one Representative (a man)

Appointment of 7 new administrators being one Representative (a man)
Registry
Thursday, September 15, 2011

Seven new appointments of one Representative (a man)

Seven new appointments of one Representative (a man)

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report
$ 21.95
$ 19.75 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts
$ 38.19
$ 26.73 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413

 

Home |  UK |  Gibraltar |  Cayman |  Luxembourg |  BVI |  Spain |  Panama |  About Us |  Contact us |  GRUPO MIVISA ENVASES S.L., España en Español Español |  Sign in