Spanish company reports
 

GRUPO ENERPRO INGENIERIA ENERGETICA S.L.

Previous names

GRUPO ENERPRO PROYECTOS INGENIERIA Y ENERGIAS RENOVABLES S.L.N.E.

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts

GRUPO ENERPRO INGENIERIA ENERGETICA S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2012)
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report

GRUPO ENERPRO INGENIERIA ENERGETICA S.L. Extended Company Report PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Grupo Enerpro Ingenieria Energetica S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

Official Address

The Blasco De Garay street 69 Sanlúcar La Mayor 41800 Sanlúcar La Mayor

There are 16 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

41800

Sector

technical, intermediation, service, engineer, engineering

Description

 

The company called Grupo Enerpro Ingenieria Energetica S.L., in the postal code 41800, focused on the technical architectural services sector, having ten filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, is a company registered in the Sevilla company register, whose main activity is in the country of Spain, and the province of Sevilla, with "sociedad limitada" as company type and based in Sanlúcar la Mayor in the Blasco De Garay street. We have data of 2 current positions. This company was queried recently sixty two times in the last four years, fourteen times in the last two months and ten times in the last two weeks from six different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Registry
Monday, March 10, 2014 Wednesday, February 26, 2014

New staff addition of one Auditor (a woman) was announced

New staff addition of one Auditor (a woman) was announced
Accounts
Tuesday, September 17, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, September 17, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, September 17, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Registry
Monday, June 25, 2012 Tuesday, June 12, 2012

New appointment of one Representative (a woman) was published

New appointment of one Representative (a woman) was published

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report
$ 17.97
$ 16.17 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts
$ 38.74
$ 27.12 
(-30% Off)
Final Price

Companies with similar name:

Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | GRUPO ENERPRO INGENIERIA ENERGETICA S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in