Spanish company reports
 

GASSO PARTNERS S.L.

Previous names

GASSO INICIATIVAS S.L.

2002-05-29

Directors

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

GASSO PARTNERS S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • published register entry of company incorporation
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

GASSO PARTNERS S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Gasso Partners S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

VAT Number (CIF)

B62877097

Official Address

The Teodor Roviralta street 9 11 Barcelona

There are 44 companies registered at this street
Sector

Management of holding companies (holding companies)

Description

 

The corporation with name Gasso Partners S.L., with fourteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, with address in the Teodor Roviralta street of Barcelona, belonging to the province of Barcelona, country of Spain, inscribed in Trade Register of Barcelona, is declared as a company with business activities related to management of holding companies (holding companies) and with "sociedad limitada" as business entity type. The company was visited lately one time in the last year from one country.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Friday, November 6, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, October 14, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Registry
Wednesday, August 31, 2011 Friday, August 19, 2011

The legal address has been filed for modification

The legal address has been filed for modification
Registry
Monday, September 8, 2008 Thursday, August 21, 2008

The legal address has changed

The legal address has changed

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 16.79
$ 10.08 
(-40% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.45
$ 32.14 
(-35% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | GASSO PARTNERS S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in