Spanish company reports
 

GASOLEOS A.C.SIERRA DE ARCOS S.L.

Previous names

RECURSOS NATURALES TUROLENSES S.L.

Directors

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

GASOLEOS A.C.SIERRA DE ARCOS S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • List of .es domains owned by the company and data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency and list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

GASOLEOS A.C.SIERRA DE ARCOS S.L. Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Contents:
  • complete register information of the company, full list of filings since the incorporation, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number and capital stock
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers.

VAT Number VAT Number of Gasoleos A.C.Sierra De Arcos S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

VAT Number (CIF)

B44154763

Information source Trade Register Teruel Plaza de Bretón, 6
Sector

mine, chemical, fertilizer

Description

 

The organization Gasoleos A.C.Sierra De Arcos S.L., is a company with "sociedad limitada" as business entity type, registered in the Teruel company register, having twenty filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, incorporated in Spain, the province of Teruel and with business activities related to mining of chemical and fertilizer. We have information about 1 past position. The business company was visited lately twelve times in the last four years from two different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Wednesday, October 7, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, September 23, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, October 1, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, October 1, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, October 1, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Registry
Tuesday, March 20, 2012 Friday, February 10, 2012

The company has made statutory modifications

The company has made statutory modifications
Registry
Tuesday, March 20, 2012 Friday, February 10, 2012

Expansion of the company capital

Expansion of the company capital

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 19.85
$ 17.87 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.08
$ 34.36 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | GASOLEOS A.C.SIERRA DE ARCOS S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in