Spanish company reports
 

FAERCH PLAST BUÑOL S.L.

Previous names

SEALED AIR VITEMBAL SL

SEALED AIR BUÑOL SOCIEDAD LIMITADA.

2004-06-17

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

FAERCH PLAST BUÑOL S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

FAERCH PLAST BUÑOL S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Faerch Plast Buñol S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

VAT Number (CIF)

B63533095

Official Address

Industrial El Rincon 5 Buñol 46360

There are 9 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

46360

Description

 

The company Faerch Plast Buñol S.L., is constituted as a corporation based in Buñol in the Minipoligono Vivero Industrial place, with business activities in the country of Spain, the province of Valencia, in the post code 46360, of type "sociedad limitada" and with Valencia as Trade Register. This business company was queried lately one time in the last year from one country.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Registry
Thursday, April 21, 2016 Thursday, April 14, 2016

A new staff addition of one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a woman)

A new staff addition of one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a woman)
Registry
Tuesday, March 1, 2016 Tuesday, February 23, 2016

One Auditor termination of appointment has been announced

One Auditor termination of appointment has been announced
Registry
Tuesday, March 1, 2016 Tuesday, February 23, 2016

Appointment of one Auditor was made

Appointment of one Auditor was made
Accounts
Monday, February 15, 2016

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 22.52
$ 20.26 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.26
$ 34.48 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
© 2016 Dato Capital LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | FAERCH PLAST BUÑOL S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in