Spanish company reports
 

EOS CARI RECOVERIES S.L.

Previous names

LYDECO INVERSIONES 2013 SL

2012-12-21

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts

EOS CARI RECOVERIES S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report

EOS CARI RECOVERIES S.L. Extended Company Report PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Eos Cari Recoveries S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

Official Address

The Manuel Guzman street 1 a Coruña 15008

There are 3 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

15008

Sector

Consultancy and advisory activities in business management

Description

 

The corporation named Eos Cari Recoveries S.L., of the consultancy and advisory activities in business management sector, having eleven filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, in the postal code 15008, with business activities in the country of Spain, the province of A Coruña, is declared as a company with A Coruña as Trade Register, with address in the Manuel Guzman street of A Coruña and with "sociedad limitada" as company type. We have information about 2 past positions and 13 current positions. The business company was visited lately two hundred twenty two times in the last three years from eleven different countries and had one Deputy Secretary, one Director, one President and one Secretary (a man) three months after its beginning .

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Tuesday, June 2, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, May 28, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Registry
Friday, January 24, 2014 Friday, January 17, 2014

New staff addition of one Auditor was decided

New staff addition of one Auditor was decided
Accounts
Friday, August 23, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Registry
Friday, April 19, 2013 Wednesday, April 10, 2013

The company has filed modification of statutes

The company has filed modification of statutes
Registry
Friday, April 19, 2013 Wednesday, April 10, 2013

One Sole Administrator (a man) resignation

One Sole Administrator (a man) resignation
Registry
Friday, April 19, 2013 Wednesday, April 10, 2013

Four new appointments consisting of one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a man)

Four new appointments consisting of one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a man)
Registry
Friday, April 19, 2013 Wednesday, April 10, 2013

Five appointments published being one Deputy Secretary, one Director, one President and one Secretary (a man)

Five appointments published being one Deputy Secretary, one Director, one President and one Secretary (a man)

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report
$ 20.02
$ 18.02 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts
$ 38.2
$ 26.74 
(-30% Off)
Final Price

Companies with similar name:

Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413

 

Home |  UK |  Gibraltar |  Cayman |  Luxembourg |  BVI |  Spain |  Panama |  About Us |  Contact us |  EOS CARI RECOVERIES S.L., España en Español Español |  Sign in