Spanish company reports
 

DIGINET SOLUTIONS S.L.

Previous names

GUIA TELEFAX ANUARIO PROFESIONAL S.L.

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

DIGINET SOLUTIONS S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

DIGINET SOLUTIONS S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Diginet Solutions S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

Official Address

The De Federico Tapia street 37 a Coruña 15005

There are 93 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

15005

Phone number 902362538, Fax: 902362539
Sector

edition, daily, magazine, newsletter

Description

 

The company Diginet Solutions S.L., with tax residence in the Federico Tapia street of A Coruña, whose main activity is in the country of Spain, and the province of A Coruña, with twenty five filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, is constituted as a company incorporated as a "sociedad limitada" type, focused on the other publishing sector, registered in the A Coruña company register and in the post code 15005. We have data of 3 past appointments and 2 current positions. The business company has been visited recently five hundred eighty six times in the last four years and twenty three times in the last eight months from eighteen different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Monday, October 19, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, July 14, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Registry
Tuesday, July 1, 2014 Friday, June 20, 2014

The appointment of one Representative was announced

The appointment of one Representative was announced
Registry
Monday, June 9, 2014 Friday, May 30, 2014

One Sole Administrator termination of appointment has been published

One Sole Administrator termination of appointment has been published
Registry
Monday, June 9, 2014 Friday, May 30, 2014

The appointment of one Sole Administrator (a man) was made

The appointment of one Sole Administrator (a man) was made
Accounts
Tuesday, July 9, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, July 9, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, July 9, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Registry
Tuesday, December 2, 2003

One Representative (a man) termination of appointment has been published

One Representative (a man) termination of appointment has been published
Registry
Tuesday, October 28, 2003

The corporate statutes of have been altered

The corporate statutes of have been altered
Registry
Friday, June 9, 2000 Wednesday, May 17, 2000

Alteration of company's corporate purpose the official purpose has been altered The company has filed a change in its corporate activity description

Alteration of company's corporate purpose the official purpose has been altered The company has filed a change in its corporate activity description
Registry
Wednesday, February 16, 2000 Monday, January 24, 2000

One Manager resignation was published

One Manager resignation was published
Registry
Thursday, July 8, 1999 Wednesday, June 16, 1999

The appointment of one Manager

The appointment of one Manager

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 22.14
$ 19.93 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.43
$ 33.9 
(-30% Off)
Final Price

Companies with similar name:

Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | DIGINET SOLUTIONS S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in