Spanish company reports
 

CREATE HUMAN RESOURCES S.L.

Previous names

FORMASTREN FORMACION FERROVIARIA SOCIEDAD LIMITADA

FORINEM 2002 FORMACION FERROVIARIA SOCIEDAD LIMITADA.

Directors

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

CREATE HUMAN RESOURCES S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

CREATE HUMAN RESOURCES S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Create Human Resources S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

VAT Number (CIF)

B91804211

Official Address

The Ramon De Carranza avenue 4 4º b Sevilla 41009

There are 37 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

41009

Sector

type, security, consult, service, logistics

Description

 

The company with name Create Human Resources S.L., incorporated in Spain, dedicated to research, having five filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, belonging to the area of the postal code 41009, with offices in the Carranza street of Sevilla, with Sevilla as Trade Register, is a company of type "sociedad limitada". We have data of 1 past appointment and 1 current position. The company has been accessed recently twenty five times in the last two years and twenty times in the last eleven months from three different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Monday, September 14, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, September 9, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, October 8, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, October 8, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, October 8, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 22.64
$ 20.38 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.47
$ 34.63 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | CREATE HUMAN RESOURCES S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in