Spanish company reports
 

CHASSIS BRAKES INTERNATIONAL SPAIN S.L.

Previous names

NUEVA BRAKING SYSTEMS SL

2011-02-18

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

CHASSIS BRAKES INTERNATIONAL SPAIN S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

CHASSIS BRAKES INTERNATIONAL SPAIN S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Chassis Brakes International Spain S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

Official Address

The La Aguera San Felices De Buelna passage 39409 San Felices De Buelna

There are 203 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

39409

Sector

Manufacture of electronic valves, tubes and other components

Description

 

The company named Chassis Brakes International Spain S.L., with legal address in the Hermanos Garcia Noblejas street of San Felices de Buelna, at the postcode 39409, is declared as a company registered in the Santander company register, belonging to the province of Cantabria, country of Spain, of type "sociedad limitada", of the manufacture of electronic valves, tubes and other components sector and having thirteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office. We have information about 14 current positions and 19 past positions. This business company named one Sole Administrator three years and one month after its incorporation and was visited recently sixty four times in the last two years, twenty seven times in the last ten months and two times in the last week from twelve different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Friday, August 14, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Registry
Thursday, June 11, 2015 Tuesday, June 2, 2015

New appointment of one Joint Representative was made

New appointment of one Joint Representative was made
Registry
Thursday, June 11, 2015 Tuesday, June 2, 2015

Two new appointments consisting of one Joint And Several Representative (a man)

Two new appointments consisting of one Joint And Several Representative (a man)
Accounts
Friday, July 11, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, July 2, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Registry
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 Monday, April 14, 2014

Resignation of one Joint Administrator (a man) as administrators

Resignation of one Joint Administrator (a man) as administrators
Registry
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 Monday, April 14, 2014

The articles of incorporation of have suffered modifications

The articles of incorporation of have suffered modifications
Registry
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 Monday, April 14, 2014

A new staff addition of one Sole Administrator

A new staff addition of one Sole Administrator

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 22.14
$ 19.93 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.38
$ 33.87 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | CHASSIS BRAKES INTERNATIONAL SPAIN S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in