Spanish company reports
 

CABRERA INTERLAW CONSULTING S.L.

Previous names

ALKAJALA ALIMENTACION SL

2009-08-21

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts

CABRERA INTERLAW CONSULTING S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report

CABRERA INTERLAW CONSULTING S.L. Extended Company Report PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Cabrera Interlaw Consulting S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

Official Address

Medico Ricardo Ferre 42 Alicante 03005

There are 8 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

03005

Sector

grow, cereal, crop

Description

 

The company Cabrera Interlaw Consulting S.L., in the post code 03005, with "sociedad limitada" as business entity type, dedicated to growing of cereals and other crops, with address for tax purpose in the Medico Ricardo Ferre avenue of Alicante - Alacant, with Alicante as Trade Register, having one filed document at the Companies Registry Office, is a company belonging to the province of Alicante, country of Spain. This company was queried lately one time in the last year from one country.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Wednesday, October 28, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report
$ 15.56
$ 14.01 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts
$ 38.66
$ 27.06 
(-30% Off)
Final Price

Companies with similar name:

Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | CABRERA INTERLAW CONSULTING S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in