Spanish company reports
 

BIOMEGA NATURAL NUTRIENTS S.L.

Previous names

BIOMEGA NUTRICION SL

2005-07-20

Directors

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

BIOMEGA NATURAL NUTRIENTS S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • published register entry of company incorporation
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

BIOMEGA NATURAL NUTRIENTS S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Biomega Natural Nutrients S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

VAT Number (CIF)

B91397315

Official Address

The Industrial De Espiñeira estate S/n at Fase Ii Parcel Boiro

There are 16 companies registered at this street
Sector

MANUFACTURING OF OTHER OILS AND FATS

Description

 

The company called Biomega Natural Nutrients S.L., registered in the Santiago de Compostela company register, incorporated as a "sociedad limitada" type, is constituted as a corporation with business activities in the country of Spain, the province of A Coruña, with seventeen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, with address for tax purpose in the Industrial De Espiñeira estate of Boiro and dedicated to manufacturing of other oils and fats. We have data of 4 current appointments and 7 past appointments. The company has been visited recently sixty times in the last three years and one time in the last month from nine different countries and selected one Sole Administrator (a man) nine years and eleven months after its founding .

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Friday, August 14, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Registry
Thursday, July 2, 2015 Thursday, June 25, 2015

Resign of one Joint Representative, 2 people total

Resign of one Joint Representative, 2 people total
Registry
Thursday, July 2, 2015 Thursday, June 25, 2015

Resignation of one Director (a man), one President (a man) and one Secretary (a man) as administrators

Resignation of one Director (a man), one President (a man) and one Secretary (a man) as administrators
Registry
Thursday, July 2, 2015 Thursday, June 25, 2015

The corporate statutes of have changed

The corporate statutes of have changed
Registry
Thursday, July 2, 2015 Thursday, June 25, 2015

New appointment of one Sole Administrator (a man) was made

New appointment of one Sole Administrator (a man) was made
Accounts
Wednesday, August 6, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, August 7, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, August 7, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, August 7, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Registry
Monday, September 26, 2011

The articles of incorporation of have changed

The articles of incorporation of have changed
Registry
Monday, February 25, 2008 Wednesday, February 13, 2008

The company has filed modification of statutes

The company has filed modification of statutes

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 16.74
$ 10.04 
(-40% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.36
$ 32.08 
(-35% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | BIOMEGA NATURAL NUTRIENTS S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in