Spanish company reports
 

AUTOGRUAS EUROPA S.L.

Previous names

AUTOGRUAS EUROPA SA

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts

AUTOGRUAS EUROPA S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2013)
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report

AUTOGRUAS EUROPA S.L. Extended Company Report PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Autogruas Europa S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Extinguished company

Information source Trade Register Barcelona Gran Vía Les Corts Catalanes, 184
Sector

rent, land, transport

Description

 

The business entity called Autogruas Europa S.L., with Barcelona as Trade Register, with "sociedad limitada" as business entity type, of the renting of other land transport sector, having six filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, is constituted as a corporation belonging to the province of Barcelona, country of Spain. The company was visited lately one time in the last year from one country.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Registry
Wednesday, September 23, 2015 Tuesday, September 15, 2015

New staff addition of one Liquidator (a man) was published

New staff addition of one Liquidator (a man) was published
Registry
Wednesday, September 23, 2015 Tuesday, September 15, 2015

Termination of appoinment of one Liquidator (a man) and one Sole Administrator (a man) was published

Termination of appoinment of one Liquidator (a man) and one Sole Administrator (a man) was published
Accounts
Monday, December 15, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, November 17, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report
$ 22.21
$ 19.99 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts
$ 38.68
$ 27.07 
(-30% Off)
Final Price

Companies with similar name:

Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | AUTOGRUAS EUROPA S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in