Spanish company reports
 

ATECH BPO S.L.

Previous names

PARMINTICA SL

2011-10-19

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

ATECH BPO S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • published register entry of company incorporation
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

ATECH BPO S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Atech Bpo S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

VAT Number (CIF)

B86308202

Official Address

The Marie Curie street 2 Sevilla 41092 Sevilla

There are 33 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

41092

Sector

Buying and selling of own real estate

Description

 

The business entity with name Atech Bpo S.L., incorporated in Spain, the province of Sevilla, with business activities related to buying and selling of own real estate, inscribed in Trade Register of Sevilla, having eighteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, in the post code 41092, with "sociedad limitada" as company type, is constituted as a corporation with address in the Marie Curie street of Sevilla. We have information about 12 current positions and 1 past position. This business has been visited lately one hundred thirty two times in the last four years from six different countries and had one Representative (a man) one year and one month after its founding .

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Tuesday, September 1, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Registry
Thursday, December 4, 2014 Wednesday, November 26, 2014

New staff addition of one Auditor was decided

New staff addition of one Auditor was decided
Registry
Friday, November 7, 2014 Thursday, October 30, 2014

Appointment of two people, one Representative (a man) and one Joint Representative

Appointment of two people, one Representative (a man) and one Joint Representative
Accounts
Tuesday, September 16, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Registry
Friday, February 28, 2014 Thursday, February 20, 2014

The appointment of one Representative (a man) was decided

The appointment of one Representative (a man) was decided
Registry
Friday, February 28, 2014 Thursday, February 20, 2014

New appointment of one Representative (a man) was announced

New appointment of one Representative (a man) was announced
Registry
Friday, November 22, 2013 Thursday, November 14, 2013

Three appointments of one Joing Representative and one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a man) announced

Three appointments of one Joing Representative and one Joint & Joint And Several Representative (a man) announced
Accounts
Tuesday, August 27, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, August 27, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Registry
Wednesday, December 19, 2012 Monday, December 10, 2012

The appointment of one Representative (a man)

The appointment of one Representative (a man)

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 16.7
$ 10.02 
(-40% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.25
$ 32.01 
(-35% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
© 2016 Dato Capital LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | ATECH BPO S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in