Spanish company reports
 

ATDIS PHARMA S.L.

Previous names

ALMACEN TRANSFORMACION Y DISTRIBUCION LOGISTICA S.L.

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

ATDIS PHARMA S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2013)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • List of .es domains owned by the company and data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency and list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

ATDIS PHARMA S.L. Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Contents:
  • complete register information of the company, full list of filings since the incorporation, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number and capital stock
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers.

VAT Number VAT Number of Atdis Pharma S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

Official Address

Cabanillas Del Campo

Postal Code

19171

Sector

storage, distribution, natural, service, independent

Description

 

The corporation with name Atdis Pharma S.L., is constituted as a company registered in the Guadalajara company register, incorporated in Spain, incorporated as a "sociedad limitada" type, in the post code 19171, with business activities related to other freight transport by road and having five filed documents at the Companies Registry Office. This business company has been visited recently three hundred forty six times in the last four years and ninety four times in the last eleven months from twenty three different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Thursday, November 20, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Tuesday, June 3, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, October 16, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, October 16, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, October 16, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2009 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2009 ordinary

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 19.59
$ 17.63 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.39
$ 33.88 
(-30% Off)
Final Price

Companies with similar name:

Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | ATDIS PHARMA S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in