Spanish company reports
 

ARQUITECTURA URBANISMO Y DISEÑO ARQMP ARQUITECTOS PROFESIONA.L. S.L.

Previous names

JOSE POVEDA RIVERA ARQUITECTO SOCIEDAD LIMITADA PROFESIONAL


Directors

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

ARQUITECTURA URBANISMO Y DISEÑO ARQMP ARQUITECTOS PROFESIONA.L. S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Arquitectura Urbanismo y Diseño Arqmp Arquitectos Profesiona.L. S.L.

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

Information source Trade Register Almería Padre Luque, s/n

Description

 

The company Arquitectura Urbanismo y Diseño Arqmp Arquitectos Profesiona.L. S.L., with Almería as Trade Register, is a corporation with one filed document at the Companies Registry Office, with "sociedad limitada" as business entity type and with business activities in the country of Spain, the province of Almeria. We have data of 1 current position. This business company has been accessed recently six times in the last three years, three times in the last month and two times in the last week from two different countries.

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 25.78
$ 23.2 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | ARQUITECTURA URBANISMO Y DISEÑO ARQMP ARQUITECTOS PROFESIONA.L. S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in