Spanish company reports
 

APPS INSTALLER S.L.

Previous names

SOLIMBA APLICACIONES SL

2010-06-29

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

APPS INSTALLER S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

APPS INSTALLER S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Apps Installer S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

Official Address

The Maresme avenue 44 46 P.2 Oficina 12 Badalona 08912

There are 113 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

08912

Sector

Real estate promotion of dwellings

Description

 

The organization Apps Installer S.L., with legal inscription in Trade Register of Barcelona, with activities in city the Maresme avinguda of Badalona, having nine filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, of the real estate promotion of dwellings sector, belonging to the province of Barcelona, country of Spain, is a corporation of type "sociedad limitada" and in the post code 08912. We have information about 3 current positions and 1 past position. The business company appointed one Auditor four years and three months after its incorporation and was visited lately sixty times in the last three years and one time in the last month from seventeen different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Friday, October 16, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Registry
Thursday, January 29, 2015 Wednesday, January 21, 2015

The corporate statutes of have changed

The corporate statutes of have changed
Accounts
Thursday, November 6, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Registry
Monday, October 13, 2014 Friday, October 3, 2014

New appointment of one Auditor was decided

New appointment of one Auditor was decided
Accounts
Monday, August 19, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, August 19, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 22.14
$ 19.93 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.44
$ 33.91 
(-30% Off)
Final Price

Companies with similar name:

Business and company information Spain
Dato Capital SpainSpain
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | APPS INSTALLER S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in