Spanish company reports
 

ALTOS DE JONTOYA RESIDENCIA PARA MAYORES S.L.

Previous names

ROMERA Y GUTIERREZ RESIDENCIAS PARA MAYORES SOCIEDAD LIMITADA.

Directors

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

ALTOS DE JONTOYA RESIDENCIA PARA MAYORES S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

ALTOS DE JONTOYA RESIDENCIA PARA MAYORES S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Altos De Jontoya Residencia Para Mayores S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

VAT Number (CIF)

B23526106

Official Address

The Jaen Por La Paz plaza 2 Jaén 23009

There are 15 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

23009

Sector

real, estate

Description

 

The business entity called Altos De Jontoya Residencia Para Mayores S.L., belonging to the area of the postal code 23009, with "sociedad limitada" as company type, with eighteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, is a business entity with tax residence in the Jaen Por La Paz plaza of Jaén, dedicated to real estate, registered in the Jaén company register and incorporated in Spain. We have data of 5 current appointments and 15 past appointments. This business company has been visited lately twenty five times in the last four years from four different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Friday, May 22, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, May 5, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, September 18, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 consolidated

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 consolidated
Accounts
Wednesday, September 18, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 consolidated

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 consolidated
Accounts
Wednesday, September 18, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2009 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2009 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, September 18, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, September 18, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2008 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2008 ordinary
Registry
Friday, July 29, 2011 Tuesday, July 19, 2011

Four new appointments being one Director (a woman), one Joint And Several Ceo (a man), one Non-Board Secretary and one President (a man)

Four new appointments being one Director (a woman), one Joint And Several Ceo (a man), one Non-Board Secretary and one President (a man)
Registry
Friday, July 29, 2011 Tuesday, July 19, 2011

The termination of 6 appointments of one Joint Ceo (a man), one Director (a man), one Vice President (a man), one President (a man) and one Secretary (a man)

The termination of 6 appointments of one Joint Ceo (a man), one Director (a man), one Vice President (a man), one President (a man) and one Secretary (a man)
Registry
Thursday, February 10, 2011 Tuesday, February 1, 2011

Resignation of 2 administrators, one Director (a woman) and one President (a woman)

Resignation of 2 administrators, one Director (a woman) and one President (a woman)
Registry
Thursday, February 10, 2011

Termination of the appointments of 2 administrators, one Director (a woman) and one President (a woman)

Termination of the appointments of 2 administrators, one Director (a woman) and one President (a woman)
Registry
Thursday, February 10, 2011 Tuesday, February 1, 2011

A new staff addition of one President (a man)

A new staff addition of one President (a man)

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 21.94
$ 19.75 
(-10% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.03
$ 33.62 
(-30% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us Legal information Privacy PolicyCookie PolicyTerms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home About Us Contact us Español