Spanish company reports
 

AGUSTIN VIÑE DANIEL 002355076K S.L.

Previous names

AGUSTIN VIÑE DANIEL 002355076K SLNE

2008-10-23

Directors

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

AGUSTIN VIÑE DANIEL 002355076K S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2012)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • published register entry of company incorporation
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • List of .es domains owned by the company and data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency and list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

AGUSTIN VIÑE DANIEL 002355076K S.L. Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Contents:
  • complete register information of the company, full list of filings since the incorporation, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number and capital stock
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers.

VAT Number VAT Number of Agustin Viñe Daniel 002355076k S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

VAT Number (CIF)

B64966294

Official Address

The Cardenal Cisneros street 28 Local Barcelona 8030

There are 6 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

8030

Sector

PRODUCTION, TRANSPORTATION AND DISTRIBUTION OF ENERGY ELCTRICA

Description

 

The organization called Agustin Viñe Daniel 002355076k S.L., belonging to the area of the postal code 8030, with Barcelona as Trade Register, with "sociedad limitada" as company type, belonging to the province of Barcelona, country of Spain, focused on the production, transportation and distribution of energy elctrica sector, is declared as a company with address in the Cardenal Cisneros street of Barcelona and with eight filed documents at the Companies Registry Office. We have data of 1 current position. The business company was queried lately eight times in the last four years and one time in the last month from three different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Thursday, December 5, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Thursday, December 5, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Thursday, December 5, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Registry
Monday, April 25, 2011

Change of the tax address

Change of the tax address

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 19.99
$ 9.99 
(-50% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.39
$ 32.1 
(-35% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
©2016 DATO CAPITAL LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | AGUSTIN VIÑE DANIEL 002355076K S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in