Spanish company reports
 

ABBI ESPAIS I SERVEIS S.L.

Previous names

AUTOS ESTARELLAS S.L.

2002-10-16

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

ABBI ESPAIS I SERVEIS S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2014)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • published register entry of company incorporation
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

ABBI ESPAIS I SERVEIS S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of Abbi Espais i Serveis S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada, Active

VAT Number (CIF)

B57164741

Official Address

The Simo Ballester street 9 Bajos Palma De Mallorca 7011

There are 16 companies registered at this street
Postal Code

7011

Sector

Car Rental

Description

 

The corporation with name Abbi Espais i Serveis S.L., having eighteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, dedicated to car rental, belonging to the area of the postal code 7011, inscribed in Trade Register of Palma de Mallorca, with "sociedad limitada" as business entity type, with offices in the Simo Ballester street of Palma de Mallorca, is a business entity with business activities in the country of Spain, the province of Illes Balears. We have information about 2 current positions and 2 past positions. The business company selected one Representative (a woman) five years and five months after its formation and has been accessed lately two times in the last year and one time in the last month from two different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Registry
Wednesday, April 20, 2016 Thursday, April 14, 2016

The appointment of one Representative (a woman)

The appointment of one Representative (a woman)
Accounts
Tuesday, October 13, 2015

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2014 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, August 27, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, November 20, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, November 20, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Wednesday, November 20, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Registry
Monday, May 9, 2011 Wednesday, April 20, 2011

The official address has been altered

The official address has been altered
Registry
Thursday, April 10, 2008 Monday, March 31, 2008

New staff addition of one Representative (a woman) was published

New staff addition of one Representative (a woman) was published
Registry
Wednesday, November 2, 2005 Friday, October 14, 2005

Modification of the legal address

Modification of the legal address
Registry
Tuesday, April 13, 2004

Expansion of the company subscribed capital

Expansion of the company subscribed capital

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 16.57
$ 9.94 
(-40% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 48.88
$ 31.77 
(-35% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
© 2016 Dato Capital LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | ABBI ESPAIS I SERVEIS S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in