Spanish company reports
 

A3 TAX & MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS S.L.

Previous names

SAN LEOPOLDO PROMOCIONES Y PROYECTOS CENTRO SL

2006-06-07

Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)

A3 TAX & MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS S.L. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

Includes
  • latest filed accounts (original documents), full financial statement with sales, turnover, balance, assets, etc... (financial year 2013)
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • published register entry of company incorporation
  • complete list of filed documents
  • full registry information with list of directors and secretaries, addresses and available phone numbers
  • information about these directors and secretaries in other companies
  • list of tax records for appearance (since 2011) and list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • tax record data: codes, types and respective tax offices

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)

A3 TAX & MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS S.L. Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI) PDF Download

This unique report includes
  • complete register information of the company
  • debt check in the bank risk file RAI
  • VAT number, capital stock and full list of filings since the incorporation
  • constitution, appointments, administrators, directors, audit companies, list of tax records for appearance (since 2011)
  • list of .es domains owned by the company
  • data protection files registered at the Data Protection Agency
  • current addresses and phone numbers
  • and as exclusive information, the history of appointments of the directors in other companies

VAT Number VAT Number of A3 Tax & Management Consultants S.L.
Official Accounts Financial Statement (Annual Accounts)

Details

Company type

Sociedad Limitada

VAT Number (CIF)

B84722537

Official Address

The Duque De Sevilla street 16 Local Madrid

Sector

Consultancy and advisory activities in business management

Description

 

The business entity with name A3 Tax & Management Consultants S.L., is a corporation with legal inscription in Trade Register of Madrid, with "sociedad limitada" as company type, having thirteen filed documents at the Companies Registry Office, of the consultancy and advisory activities in business management sector and belonging to the province of Madrid, country of Spain. We have information about 2 past positions and 3 current positions. This business has been accessed recently thirty eight times in the last four years from five different countries.

Document Type Publication date Registry Date Download link
Accounts
Thursday, October 16, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2013 ordinary
Accounts
Thursday, October 16, 2014

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2012 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, January 21, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2011 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, January 21, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2010 ordinary
Accounts
Monday, January 21, 2013

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2009 ordinary

The Annual Accounts deposit for the financial year 2009 ordinary
Registry
Friday, June 29, 2012 Friday, June 15, 2012

The company has filed modification of statutes

The company has filed modification of statutes
Registry
Friday, June 29, 2012 Friday, June 15, 2012

The company capital has been augmented

The company capital has been augmented

Subscribe to the latest news and changes of this company for free

Available products

Extended Company Report with Debt Check (RAI)
$ 16.71
$ 10.03 
(-40% Off)
Final Price
Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts and Debt Check (RAI)
$ 49.19
$ 31.97 
(-35% Off)
Final Price
Dato Capital
© 2016 Dato Capital LTD
A member company of Online Confidence

Dato Capital Google+ Dato Capital Twitter Dato Capital LinkedIn Dato Capital Facebook Dato Capital CrunchBase
About Us |  Legal information  | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Terms of Service

A member company of the Spanish Multisectoral Information Association A member company of the Spanish Consumption Arbitration System, with code 413
Home |  UK  | Gibraltar  | Cayman  | Luxembourg  | BVI  | Spain  | Panama  | About Us  | Contact us  | A3 TAX & MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS S.L., España en Español Español  | Sign in